Terminarz Ekstraklasy 2017/2018

Kolejka 1
14 Lip 18:00
Wisła Płock
0-2
Lechia Gdańsk
14 Lip 20:30
Pogoń Szczecin
1-2
Wisła Kraków
15 Lip 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
1-1
Piast Gliwice
15 Lip 20:30
Górnik Zabrze
3-1
Legia Warszawa
16 Lip 15:30
Arka Gdynia
2-0
Śląsk Wrocław
16 Lip 15:30
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
0-1
Jagiellonia Białystok
16 Lip 18:00
Lech Poznań
0-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17 Lip 18:00
Korona Kielce
0-1
Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 2
21 Lip 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0-0
Arka Gdynia
21 Lip 20:30
Wisła Kraków
1-0
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
22 Lip 15:30
Piast Gliwice
1-2
Pogoń Szczecin
22 Lip 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
0-1
Cracovia Kraków
22 Lip 20:30
Legia Warszawa
1-1
Korona Kielce
23 Lip 15:30
Wisła Płock
1-0
Lech Poznań
23 Lip 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
2-1
Górnik Zabrze
24 Lip 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
1-0
Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 3
28 Lip 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1-1
Zagłębie Lubin
28 Lip 20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
3-2
Lechia Gdańsk
29 Lip 18:00
Legia Warszawa
2-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
29 Lip 20:30
Górnik Zabrze
3-2
Wisła Kraków
30 Lip 15:30
Arka Gdynia
1-1
Wisła Płock
30 Lip 15:30
Pogoń Szczecin
0-1
Jagiellonia Białystok
30 Lip 18:00
Lech Poznań
5-1
Piast Gliwice
31 Lip 18:00
Korona Kielce
4-2
Cracovia Kraków
Kolejka 4
4 Sie 18:00
Piast Gliwice
1-1
Śląsk Wrocław
4 Sie 20:30
Wisła Płock
0-1
Wisła Kraków
5 Sie 15:30
Lechia Gdańsk
1-1
Górnik Zabrze
5 Sie 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3-0
Pogoń Szczecin
5 Sie 20:30
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1-0
Legia Warszawa
6 Sie 15:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1-3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 Sie 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
0-2
Lech Poznań
7 Sie 18:00
Arka Gdynia
0-0
Korona Kielce
Kolejka 5
11 Sie 20:35
Legia Warszawa
3-1
Piast Gliwice
12 Sie 15:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0-1
Wisła Płock
12 Sie 18:00
Lech Poznań
1-1
Zagłębie Lubin
12 Sie 20:30
Wisła Kraków
2-1
Cracovia Kraków
13 Sie 15:35
Górnik Zabrze
1-1
Arka Gdynia
13 Sie 18:05
Korona Kielce
2-3
Jagiellonia Białystok
14 Sie 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0-0
Lechia Gdańsk
15 Sie 15:30
Śląsk Wrocław
1-1
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Kolejka 6
18 Sie 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
2-3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18 Sie 20:30
Cracovia Kraków
3-3
Górnik Zabrze
19 Sie 15:30
Arka Gdynia
0-3
Pogoń Szczecin
19 Sie 18:00
Piast Gliwice
2-0
Korona Kielce
19 Sie 20:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1-1
Śląsk Wrocław
20 Sie 15:30
Wisła Płock
0-1
Legia Warszawa
20 Sie 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1-3
Lech Poznań
21 Sie 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
3-0
Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 7
25 Sie 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
4-0
Wisła Płock
25 Sie 20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
2-1
Cracovia Kraków
26 Sie 15:30
Korona Kielce
2-1
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
26 Sie 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
0-1
Piast Gliwice
26 Sie 20:30
Wisła Kraków
1-1
Lechia Gdańsk
27 Sie 15:30
Lech Poznań
3-0
Arka Gdynia
27 Sie 15:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2-1
Pogoń Szczecin
27 Sie 18:00
Legia Warszawa
2-1
Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 8
8 Wrz 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
2-2
Wisła Płock
8 Wrz 20:30
Arka Gdynia
3-1
Wisła Kraków
9 Wrz 15:30
Korona Kielce
1-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
9 Wrz 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2-1
Legia Warszawa
9 Wrz 20:30
Cracovia Kraków
1-1
Jagiellonia Białystok
10 Wrz 15:30
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1-2
Górnik Zabrze
10 Wrz 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0-0
Lech Poznań
11 Wrz 18:00
Piast Gliwice
1-2
Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 9
15 Wrz 18:00
Arka Gdynia
1-1
Zagłębie Lubin
15 Wrz 20:30
Lech Poznań
1-0
Korona Kielce
16 Wrz 15:30
Wisła Płock
3-1
Pogoń Szczecin
16 Wrz 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
2-2
Śląsk Wrocław
16 Wrz 20:30
Wisła Kraków
2-0
Piast Gliwice
17 Wrz 15:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-0
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
17 Wrz 18:00
Legia Warszawa
1-0
Cracovia Kraków
18 Wrz 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
3-3
Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 10
22 Wrz 18:00
Piast Gliwice
0-1
Arka Gdynia
22 Wrz 20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
2-0
Lech Poznań
23 Wrz 15:30
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
2-1
Lechia Gdańsk
23 Wrz 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
1-2
Górnik Zabrze
23 Wrz 20:30
Korona Kielce
2-1
Wisła Kraków
24 Wrz 15:30
Zagłębie Lubin
1-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 Wrz 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
1-0
Legia Warszawa
25 Wrz 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
1-3
Wisła Płock
Kolejka 11
29 Wrz 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1-1
Śląsk Wrocław
29 Wrz 20:30
Arka Gdynia
1-1
Cracovia Kraków
30 Wrz 15:30
Lechia Gdańsk
1-0
Zagłębie Lubin
30 Wrz 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0-0
Korona Kielce
30 Wrz 20:30
Wisła Kraków
0-0
Jagiellonia Białystok
1 Paź 15:30
Górnik Zabrze
1-0
Piast Gliwice
1 Paź 15:30
Wisła Płock
1-0
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1 Paź 18:00
Lech Poznań
3-0
Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 12
13 Paź 18:00
Korona Kielce
2-0
Wisła Płock
13 Paź 20:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
1-1
Lech Poznań
14 Paź 15:30
Piast Gliwice
2-2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14 Paź 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1-1
Arka Gdynia
14 Paź 20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
0-2
Wisła Kraków
15 Paź 15:30
Zagłębie Lubin
3-2
Górnik Zabrze
15 Paź 18:00
Legia Warszawa
1-0
Lechia Gdańsk
16 Paź 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
3-0
Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 13
20 Paź 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Piast Gliwice
20 Paź 20:30
Górnik Zabrze
-
Korona Kielce
21 Paź 15:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Cracovia Kraków
21 Paź 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
21 Paź 20:30
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Lech Poznań
22 Paź 15:30
Arka Gdynia
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
22 Paź 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Legia Warszawa
23 Paź 18:00
Wisła Płock
-
Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 14
27 Paź 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Pogoń Szczecin
27 Paź 20:30
Lech Poznań
-
Wisła Kraków
28 Paź 15:30
Piast Gliwice
-
Wisła Płock
28 Paź 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
28 Paź 20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Górnik Zabrze
29 Paź 15:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Zagłębie Lubin
29 Paź 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Arka Gdynia
30 Paź 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Korona Kielce
Kolejka 15
3 Lis 18:00
Korona Kielce
-
Śląsk Wrocław
3 Lis 20:30
Arka Gdynia
-
Lechia Gdańsk
4 Lis 15:30
Wisła Płock
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
4 Lis 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
4 Lis 20:30
Górnik Zabrze
-
Lech Poznań
5 Lis 15:30
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
-
Piast Gliwice
5 Lis 15:30
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Cracovia Kraków
5 Lis 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 16
17 Lis 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
17 Lis 20:30
Wisła Kraków
-
Pogoń Szczecin
18 Lis 15:30
Piast Gliwice
-
Cracovia Kraków
18 Lis 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Lech Poznań
18 Lis 20:30
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Wisła Płock
19 Lis 15:30
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Arka Gdynia
19 Lis 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Górnik Zabrze
20 Lis 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Korona Kielce
Kolejka 17
25 Lis 18:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
25 Lis 18:00
Korona Kielce
-
Legia Warszawa
25 Lis 18:00
Lech Poznań
-
Wisła Płock
25 Lis 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
25 Lis 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Lechia Gdańsk
25 Lis 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
-
Wisła Kraków
25 Lis 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Zagłębie Lubin
25 Lis 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 18
2 Gru 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Korona Kielce
2 Gru 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Pogoń Szczecin
2 Gru 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Śląsk Wrocław
2 Gru 18:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Lech Poznań
2 Gru 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Legia Warszawa
2 Gru 18:00
Wisła Płock
-
Arka Gdynia
2 Gru 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Górnik Zabrze
2 Gru 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
Kolejka 19
9 Gru 18:00
Lech Poznań
-
Cracovia Kraków
9 Gru 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Lechia Gdańsk
9 Gru 18:00
Korona Kielce
-
Arka Gdynia
9 Gru 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
9 Gru 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
9 Gru 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Zagłębie Lubin
9 Gru 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Piast Gliwice
9 Gru 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Wisła Płock
Kolejka 20
13 Gru 18:00
Wisła Płock
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
13 Gru 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Lech Poznań
13 Gru 18:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Górnik Zabrze
13 Gru 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
-
Śląsk Wrocław
13 Gru 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Wisła Kraków
13 Gru 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Korona Kielce
13 Gru 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Pogoń Szczecin
13 Gru 18:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 21
16 Gru 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Cracovia Kraków
16 Gru 18:00
Korona Kielce
-
Piast Gliwice
16 Gru 18:00
Lech Poznań
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
16 Gru 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Lechia Gdańsk
16 Gru 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
16 Gru 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Zagłębie Lubin
16 Gru 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Wisła Płock
16 Gru 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 22
10 Lut 18:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Lech Poznań
10 Lut 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
-
Korona Kielce
10 Lut 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Śląsk Wrocław
10 Lut 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Wisła Kraków
10 Lut 18:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
10 Lut 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
10 Lut 18:00
Wisła Płock
-
Górnik Zabrze
10 Lut 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 23
17 Lut 18:00
Wisła Płock
-
Zagłębie Lubin
17 Lut 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Arka Gdynia
17 Lut 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Korona Kielce
17 Lut 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Śląsk Wrocław
17 Lut 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
17 Lut 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Cracovia Kraków
17 Lut 18:00
Lech Poznań
-
Pogoń Szczecin
17 Lut 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 24
24 Lut 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 Lut 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Wisła Płock
24 Lut 18:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Wisła Kraków
24 Lut 18:00
Korona Kielce
-
Lech Poznań
24 Lut 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Legia Warszawa
24 Lut 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Lechia Gdańsk
24 Lut 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Górnik Zabrze
24 Lut 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 25
28 Lut 18:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Piast Gliwice
28 Lut 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Pogoń Szczecin
28 Lut 18:00
Lech Poznań
-
Śląsk Wrocław
28 Lut 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
28 Lut 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
28 Lut 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Korona Kielce
28 Lut 18:00
Wisła Płock
-
Cracovia Kraków
28 Lut 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 26
3 Mar 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
-
Wisła Płock
3 Mar 18:00
Korona Kielce
-
Pogoń Szczecin
3 Mar 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Lech Poznań
3 Mar 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Wisła Kraków
3 Mar 18:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Górnik Zabrze
3 Mar 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 Mar 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Arka Gdynia
3 Mar 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 27
10 Mar 18:00
Lech Poznań
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
10 Mar 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Zagłębie Lubin
10 Mar 18:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
10 Mar 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Legia Warszawa
10 Mar 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Piast Gliwice
10 Mar 18:00
Wisła Płock
-
Korona Kielce
10 Mar 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Śląsk Wrocław
10 Mar 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Cracovia Kraków
Kolejka 28
17 Mar 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
-
Pogoń Szczecin
17 Mar 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17 Mar 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Wisła Kraków
17 Mar 18:00
Lech Poznań
-
Lechia Gdańsk
17 Mar 18:00
Korona Kielce
-
Górnik Zabrze
17 Mar 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Arka Gdynia
17 Mar 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Wisła Płock
17 Mar 18:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 29
31 Mar 18:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Legia Warszawa
31 Mar 18:00
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
-
Cracovia Kraków
31 Mar 18:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
31 Mar 18:00
Korona Kielce
-
Lechia Gdańsk
31 Mar 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
-
Śląsk Wrocław
31 Mar 18:00
Wisła Kraków
-
Lech Poznań
31 Mar 18:00
Wisła Płock
-
Piast Gliwice
31 Mar 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
-
Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 30
7 Kwi 18:00
Lech Poznań
-
Górnik Zabrze
7 Kwi 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Wisła Płock
7 Kwi 18:00
Cracovia Kraków
-
Zagłębie Lubin
7 Kwi 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Arka Gdynia
7 Kwi 18:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
7 Kwi 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
-
Wisła Kraków
7 Kwi 18:00
Legia Warszawa
-
Pogoń Szczecin
7 Kwi 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
Korona Kielce